U13
U13 - Jahrgang 2011
Trainerstab
Florian Schrammel
Sascha Marcher
Trainingszeiten
Dienstag: 17:30 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr
Mittwoch: 17:30 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr
Samstag: offen
Kader
- Gadd Kaylem
- Sieghart Theodor
- Bracher Thomas
- Issa Mohamad
- Khalil Bayar
- Rieder Maximilan
- Skrzynski Felicity
- Speiss Timon
- Bavar Oliver
- Eshrefi Lis
- Hodges Zachary
- Moradi Moshtaba
- Omari Jan
- Shuhfried Arturo
- Strohnach Stefan
- Almohsen Yahia
- Erb Tim
- Neidhardt Mattheus
- Tierney Sean
U14
U14 - Jahrgang 2010
Trainerstab
Sascha Ryba
Trainingszeiten
Dienstag: 17:30 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 17:30 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr
Samstag: offen
Kader
- Baar Emil
- Bauer Leo
- Erb Tim
- Frischauf Clemens
- Huber Steven
- Ibrahim Abdulrahman
- Ivanovic Andrej
- Karali Kazim
- Khalil Bayar
- Kijera Marco
- Kuzbari Amin
- Moradi Moshtaba
- Omari Jan
- Rieder Maximilian
- Sheer Dimitri
- Wegleitner David
- Yasmeen Fouad
U15
U15 - Jahrgang 2009
Trainerstab
Ali Saadeddin
Josh Gadd
Trainingszeiten
Montag: 17:30 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr
Mittwoch: 17:30 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr
Samstag: offen
Kader
- Amini Sajad
- Dolezal David
- Ellen Simon
- Emge Edmund
- Herbert Mattthias
- Ivanovic Andrej
- Kaposi Mate
- Keisler Jonathan
- Kolodziejczyk Jakub
- Krokhin Maxim
- Ljubojevic Stefan
- Marangoni Peter
- Omari Jan
- Sieghart Nikolaus
- Sorge Alexander
- Van De Cruze Neo
- Wassertheurer Moritz
- Wegleitner David
- Yalcin Ömer
U16
U16 - Jahrgang 2008
Trainerstab
Marius König
Trainingszeiten
Montag: 19:00 Uhr – 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag: 17:30 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr
Samstag: offen
Kader
- Sajad Amini
- Manuel Azad
- Emil Baar
- Leo Bauer
- David Dolezal
- Joaquin Donaldson
- Tobias Hell
- Matthias Herbert
- Andrej Ivanovic
- Mate Kaposi
- Kazim Karali
- Jonathan Keisler
- Max Kweton
- Stefan Ljubojevic
- Gabriel Reichart
- Maximillian Rieder
- Fabian Schneeweihs
- Moritz Spet-Wassertheurer
- Neo Van De Cruze
- Ömer Yalcin
- Fouad Yasmeen
U18
U18 - Jahrgang 2006/2007
Trainerstab
Ibrahim Koç
Barlas Emre Ön
Trainingszeiten
Dienstag 18:45 – 20:15 Uhr
Donnerstag 18:45 – 20:15 Uhr
Freitag 19:00 – 20:00 Uhr
Kader
- Amini Sajad
- Aouas Sami
- Aydiroglu Mehmet
- Baar Emil
- Blaszak Szymon
- Bonn Kiran
- Dolezal David
- Hell Tobias
- Herbert Matthias
- Kaposi Mate
- Keisler Jonathan
- Kijera Demba
- Ljubojevic Stefan
- Okay Furkan
- Steinmetz Riccardo
- Van De Cruze Neo
- Wassertheurer Moritz
- Weiss Jacob
- Yalcin Ömer
- Zieglmayer Leon